team

HOD

Atul Ghadage
team

Deputy Urban Planner

Ms. Noopur Chakke
team

Deputy Urban Planner

Ms. Gauri Indalkar
team

Senior Assistant Planner

Mr. Chinmay Kadam
team

Senior Assistant Planner

Mr. Ajinkya Rodge
team

Senior Assistant Planner

Mr. Dharam Shiora
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Ms. Prachi Deshmukh
team

Associate GIS Expert

Mr. Jitendra Bhadane
team

GIS Expert

Mr. Tushar Lohar
team

Planning and GIS Assistants

Ms. Jayshree Bhdane
team

Planning and GIS Assistants

Mr. Sagar Padyal
team

Senior Architect

Ms. Shriya Shinde
team

Senior Accounts Executive

Ms. Madhuri Chavan
team

Accounts Executive

Ms.Siddhi Narkar
team

Front Desk Executive

Ms. SAYLEE GOVEKAR
team

Liaisoning Manager

Mr. Deepak Bhanushali
team

DTP Operator

MS. Swati Alim
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Ms. Mukta Nikam
team

DTP Operator

Ms Radhika Chavan
team

DTP Operator

Mr. Bandu Shinde
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Ms. Shruti Hinge
team

Surveyor

Ms. Sakshi Daphale
team

Surveyor Supervisor

Ms. Harshala Narvekar
team

Office Assistant

Mr. Pandharinath Shinde
team

Driver

Mr. Rajesh Shinde
team

Office Assistant

Mr. Shivaji Chandrakant Thorat
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Ms. Janhavi Korde
team

Sr Deputy GIS Expert

Mr. Sachin Bhusare
team

Senior Assistant Planner

Ms. Amruta Gandhi
team

Assistant Urban Planner

MS. Manasi C Umrikar
team

Architect Draftsman

Mr. Sanket Pate
team

DTP Operator

Ms. Prachi Dalvi
team

Trainee Architect

Ms. Rutuja Patil
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Ms. Nupur A.
team

GIS Expert

Ms Arati N.
team

Senior Urban Planner

Ms Harshada Wagh
team

Liaisoning Officer

Mr Pundalik Agivale
team

Associate GIS Expert

Mr Khandu Mharnur
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Ms Denshi Lakdawala
team

Deputy Urban Planner

Mr Dheyaaneshwar R
team

DTP Operator

Ms Akshata Chavan
team

Asst. Manager HR

Ms Aditi Pathak
team

DTP Operator

Ms Varsha More
team

Field Engineer

Mr Darpan Kapre
team

GIS Expert

Mr Swapnil Gawade
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Ms Yogi Mourya
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Ms Shivalika Arora
team

DTP Operator

Ms Vaibhavi Yadav
team

Civil Engineer

Mr Jayant Sabale
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Mr Nishant Patil
team

GIS Expert

Mr. Pravin Ghanekar
team

GIS Developer

Mr. Mayuresh Pujari
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Ms. Dhanashree Bedke
team

Junior Architect

Mr. Saurav Gaikwad
team

Driver

Mr.DEVENDRA PANCHAL
team

Jr. Software Developer

Ms. Harshada Chimbulkar
team

Jr. Software Developer

Siddhesh Hande
team

Jr. Software Developer

Prerana Indulkar
team

Assistant Urban Planner

Pooja Mahore
team

Jr. Urban Planner

Sakshi Kale
brand

Techcomm Urban Management Consultants Pvt. Ltd. is a private limited company registered under Companies Act, 1956 with by Ministry of Corporate Affairs, Govt. of India.

Headquaters

Office No. 11, 1st Floor, Tiara Commercial Complex, Pokhran Road No. 2, Thane (W), Maharashtra, Pin - 400610

Newsletter Subscription

Subscribe and get daily updates.